Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Ride Times for: 2019 Suncoast Sunburn Dressage I & II


Latest Update: 06/04/2019

Rider: Aide, Pamela

Saturday 8:15 AM 310 Bon De Niro P Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 10:14 AM 312 Angelina AB Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 7:24 AM 310 Bon De Niro P Class: 285 - FEI MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:44 PM 312 Angelina AB Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Airala, Susana

Saturday 11:55 AM 353 Avanti of Cedar Lane Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 4:09 PM 353 Avanti of Cedar Lane Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Ammeson, Danielle

Saturday 2:57 PM 314 Casino Royale Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 6:04 PM 314 Casino Royale Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Barrera, Jill

Saturday 4:23 PM 351 Notting Hill Class: 143 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 2:18 PM 351 Notting Hill Class: 243 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Blanton, Carolina

Saturday 1:59 PM 386 Stradivarius CB Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 5:55 PM 386 Stradivarius CB Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 12:22 PM 386 Stradivarius CB Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:07 PM 386 Stradivarius CB Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Brown, Malinda

Saturday 7:51 AM 373 Jupiter Class: 102 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 10:21 AM 323 GF Boom Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 3:53 PM 373 Jupiter Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 11:05 AM 373 Jupiter Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:37 PM 323 GF Boom Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Bures, Patricia

Saturday 10:07 AM 333 Jedi Luke Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 1:58 PM 333 Jedi Luke Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Burgess, Lee Silbert

Saturday 2:28 PM 372 Beowulf Class: 101 - Training 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:03 PM 372 Beowulf Class: 13 - Intro C Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 2:59 PM 372 Beowulf Class: 23 - Intro C Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:00 PM 372 Beowulf Class: 202 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Burnett, Lynn

Saturday 1:49 PM 346 Summertime Class: 141 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:52 PM 346 Summertime Class: 241 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Burroughs, Robbie

Saturday 2:35 PM 380 Pabuelo Class: 12 - Intro B Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:09 PM 381 Sir Amour Class: 12 - Intro B Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 2:53 PM 380 Pabuelo Class: 22 - Intro B Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:25 PM 381 Sir Amour Class: 22 - Intro B Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Cahill, Bryn

Saturday 8:06 AM 376 QC Star Performer Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 9:32 AM 376 QC Star Performer Class: 152 - FEI Intermediate II Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 10:22 AM 306 Deja Vu Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 11:48 AM 303 Cooperstown Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 1:27 PM 306 Deja Vu Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 2:41 PM 303 Cooperstown Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:39 PM 350 Wayland Smithy Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:33 PM 350 Wayland Smithy Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 7:15 AM 376 QC Star Performer Class: 285 - FEI MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 8:39 AM 376 QC Star Performer Class: 260 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:09 AM 350 Wayland Smithy Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 11:09 AM 306 Deja Vu Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 1:22 PM 350 Wayland Smithy Class: 212 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 2:12 PM 303 Cooperstown Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:27 PM 306 Deja Vu Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:36 PM 303 Cooperstown Class: 212.5 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Cangialosi, Debra

Saturday 11:42 AM 302 Calvador V Class: 111 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 5:03 PM 302 Calvador V Class: 115 - First Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 2:42 PM 302 Calvador V Class: 211 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 4:31 PM 302 Calvador V Class: 215 - First Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Caudill, Heather

Saturday 12:04 PM 366 Deerinwater Silver Samurai Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 3:05 PM 366 Deerinwater Silver Samurai Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 5:28 PM 367 Love Biscuit Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:00 AM 367 Love Biscuit Class: 280.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 12:40 PM 366 Deerinwater Silver Samurai Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Cohen, Misha

Saturday 1:35 PM 319 Sky Walker Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 5:37 PM 319 Sky Walker Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 12:58 PM 319 Sky Walker Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:51 PM 319 Sky Walker Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Cohen, Shana

Saturday 12:49 PM 321 Zanzibar Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 5:19 PM 320 Bugatti Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:09 AM 321 Zanzibar Class: 280.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:07 PM 320 Bugatti Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Dagge, Katrin

Saturday 9:18 AM 332 LaFerrari Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 7:33 AM 332 LaFerrari Class: 285 - FEI MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Daniels Hile, Rhianna

Saturday 1:43 PM 371 Ferrocia Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 11:17 AM 371 Ferrocia Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Devlin, Serena L.

Saturday 11:26 AM 349 Colonel Flashman Class: 111 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 2:57 PM 349 Colonel Flashman Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Diecidue, Donna

Saturday 7:44 AM 357 Angel Class: 102 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 10:28 AM 357 Angel Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 1:30 PM 357 Angel Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:53 PM 357 Angel Class: 202 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Dilaura, Andrea

Saturday 8:51 AM 370 Adonis Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:06 AM 370 Adonis Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Donn, Christine

Sunday 11:13 AM 354 Avanti of Cedar Lane Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Dorion, Lisanne

Saturday 1:51 PM 315 Thiadrik Fan Matthys' Meadow Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 3:21 PM 315 Thiadrik Fan Matthys' Meadow Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:49 AM 315 Thiadrik Fan Matthys' Meadow Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:35 PM 315 Thiadrik Fan Matthys' Meadow Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Duffy, Shannon

Saturday 2:21 PM 365 Daysie Class: 101 - Training 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 12:05 PM 365 Daysie Class: 201 - Training 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Dufresne, Lisa

Saturday 7:30 AM 334 Golden Boy Class: 102 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 8:33 AM 335 Comet Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 9:23 AM 335 Comet Class: 151 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 10:35 AM 334 Golden Boy Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:54 AM 335 Comet Class: 251 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:51 AM 335 Comet Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 1:51 PM 334 Golden Boy Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Edge, Tatumn

Saturday 10:13 AM 337 File Della Caccia Class: 155 - TOC FEI Jr/YR Team Tests Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 12:58 PM 337 File Della Caccia Class: 185 - FEI MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 7:42 AM 337 File Della Caccia Class: 285 - FEI MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 8:57 AM 337 File Della Caccia Class: 255 - TOC FEI Jr/YR Team Tests Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Etheridge, Donna

Saturday 10:54 AM 348 Filofax V Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 2:25 PM 348 Filofax V Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:45 AM 348 Filofax V Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 3:43 PM 348 Filofax V Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Foster, Amberly

Saturday 9:54 AM 382 Unico G Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:33 AM 382 Unico G Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Fultz, Heather

Saturday 8:32 AM 331 SS Seraphina Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 12:22 PM 331 SS Seraphina Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Gabriel, Chelsea

Saturday 11:02 AM 352 Skips Lucky Spirit Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:37 PM 352 Skips Lucky Spirit Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:33 AM 352 Skips Lucky Spirit Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 11:25 AM 352 Skips Lucky Spirit Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Gitlin, Susan

Saturday 10:46 AM 383 Charmed Life Charlie Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 2:33 PM 383 Charmed Life Charlie Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 11:01 AM 383 Charmed Life Charlie Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 2:29 PM 383 Charmed Life Charlie Class: 231 - Third 1 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Gress, Angie

Saturday 4:15 PM 308 Espresso X Class: 143 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 2:10 PM 308 Espresso X Class: 243 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Gress, Donna

Saturday 4:31 PM 307 WS Tuscano Class: 143 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 2:02 PM 307 WS Tuscano Class: 243 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Hall, Carol

Saturday 11:18 AM 328 Grand Repartee Class: 111 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:13 PM 328 Grand Repartee Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:30 PM 328 Grand Repartee Class: 212 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Hanson, Carmen

Saturday 11:34 AM 304 Fiona Roy Class: 111 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:31 PM 304 Fiona Roy Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:38 PM 304 Fiona Roy Class: 212 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 3:14 PM 304 Fiona Roy Class: 211 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Hardt, Jill

Saturday 9:36 AM 378 Florianos Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 10:00 AM 378 Florianos Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Hartford-Sapp, Marsha

Saturday 8:24 AM 309 River Run Roscoe Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 8:30 AM 309 River Run Roscoe Class: 260 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Herrmann, Tanya

Saturday 8:48 AM 375 Landcruz Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 11:10 AM 374 Reinik H Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Kudelko, Katherine

Saturday 9:05 AM 342 Rhamnus Class: 151 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:36 AM 342 Rhamnus Class: 251 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Lalo-Cohen, Gany

318 Feramo du Bel Horizon Class: 0 - Non-Compete Ring: Judge(s):


Rider: Malpartida, Christine

Saturday 9:14 AM 362 Remarkable Class: 151 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 2:17 PM 360 Freudentanzer Class: 123 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:27 AM 362 Remarkable Class: 251 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:59 PM 360 Freudentanzer Class: 223 - Second 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Marston, Susan

368 Othello Van Het Heihof Class: 0 - Non-Compete Ring: Judge(s):


Rider: McEuen, Alberta

388 Cordova Class: 0 - Non-Compete Ring: Judge(s):
Saturday 9:09 AM 316 Aries Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:42 AM 316 Aries Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Michelangelo, Nina

Saturday 10:49 AM 343 Cleopatra Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 3:47 PM 343 Cleopatra Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:23 PM 343 Cleopatra Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:28 PM 343 Cleopatra Class: 212.5 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Miller, Toni

313 Two Penny Blue Class: 0 - Non-Compete Ring: Judge(s):
Saturday 3:13 PM 305 High Noon Bounty of BXF Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 4:55 PM 305 High Noon Bounty of BXF Class: 115 - First Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 10:57 AM 305 High Noon Bounty of BXF Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:39 PM 305 High Noon Bounty of BXF Class: 215 - First Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Moorlag, Lacey

Saturday 2:41 PM 341 Captain Wizard Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:17 AM 341 Captain Wizard Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Murphy, Tara

Saturday 2:49 PM 387 Don Bolero Royal Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 5:46 PM 387 Don Bolero Royal Class: 180.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:41 AM 387 Don Bolero Royal Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 12:31 PM 387 Don Bolero Royal Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Nagle, Barbara

Saturday 9:45 AM 330 Forcado CL Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:15 AM 330 Forcado CL Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Newton, Kathy

Saturday 10:56 AM 344 Deamos Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 3:55 PM 344 Deamos Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:16 PM 344 Deamos Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 1:46 PM 344 Deamos Class: 212 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Niebur, Lily

Sunday 2:34 PM 356 Snickers Class: 2110 - First 1 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 4:14 PM 356 Snickers Class: 202 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Nunez, Annamarie

Saturday 10:42 AM 340 Toress Class: 103 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 1:34 PM 340 Toress Class: 105 - Training Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 2:05 PM 340 Toress Class: 203 - Training 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 3:12 PM 340 Toress Class: 205 - Training Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Osburn, Kayla

Saturday 10:38 AM 379 Peppy's Eternal Peppy Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:29 PM 379 Peppy's Eternal Peppy Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:37 AM 379 Peppy's Eternal Peppy Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 11:29 AM 379 Peppy's Eternal Peppy Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Perrault, Donna

Sunday 3:46 PM 390 Jesse James Class: 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Petersen, Kathleen

Saturday 8:08 AM 363 Godelieve Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 9:37 AM 363 Godelieve Class: 233 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Piantanida, Vanessa

Saturday 2:49 PM 325 Ricoma Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 5:19 PM 325 Ricoma Class: 115 - First Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon


Rider: Prado, Lynne

Saturday 8:42 AM 345 San Paolo Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 12:40 PM 345 San Paolo Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:18 AM 345 San Paolo Class: 280.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 10:09 AM 345 San Paolo Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Prather, Brooke

Sunday 3:32 PM 364 Snickers Class: 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Quinn, Cheryl

Saturday 8:56 AM 339 Ellington HMF Class: 151 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 8:45 AM 339 Ellington HMF Class: 251 - FEI Intermediate I Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Quires, Rachel

Saturday 7:37 AM 311 Damario Class: 102 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 12:05 PM 311 Damario Class: 175 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult Ring: 3 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 1:27 PM 311 Damario Class: 105 - Training Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 8:00 AM 311 Damario Class: 275 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult Ring: 3 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 3:05 PM 311 Damario Class: 205 - Training Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:07 PM 311 Damario Class: 202 - Training 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Rains, Renee

Saturday 2:05 PM 338 Kingsley Class: 141 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:41 PM 338 Kingsley Class: 135 - Third Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 9:53 AM 338 Kingsley Class: 235 - Third Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 4:44 PM 338 Kingsley Class: 241 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Roe, Lori

Saturday 8:16 AM 347 M. Dante Z Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 12:31 PM 347 M. Dante Z Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 7:51 AM 347 M. Dante Z Class: 280.5 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:45 AM 347 M. Dante Z Class: 233 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Sawyer, Samantha

Saturday 8:40 AM 385 Cadbury Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 12:13 PM 385 Cadbury Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 9:29 AM 385 Cadbury Class: 233 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 12:49 PM 385 Cadbury Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Schachtel, Norma

Saturday 9:41 AM 389 Serendipity Class: 131 - Third 1 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 2:45 PM 389 Serendipity Class: 231 - Third 1 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Smith, Bryana

Saturday 8:00 AM 327 Castellan Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 9:00 AM 326 Amaraska Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 1:41 PM 327 Castellan Class: 141 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:39 PM 326 Amaraska Class: 143 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 9:03 AM 327 Castellan Class: 233 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 10:18 AM 326 Amaraska Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 1:54 PM 326 Amaraska Class: 243 - Fourth 3 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Sourini, Jillian

Sunday 3:39 PM 358 Flash Scott Riley Class: 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 4:21 PM 358 Flash Scott Riley Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Sourini, Stacy

Sunday 10:01 AM 361 Hes So Fein Class: 2130 - First 3 Opportunity Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 2:26 PM 361 Hes So Fein Class: 2110 - First 1 Opportunity Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Spoor, Hailee

Saturday 3:05 PM 322 Too Cute Class: 112 - First 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 5:11 PM 322 Too Cute Class: 115 - First Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon


Rider: Thomas, Cheryl

Saturday 11:50 AM 377 Westmorland Lions Legacy Class: 111 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 3:45 PM 377 Westmorland Lions Legacy Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 10:25 AM 377 Westmorland Lions Legacy Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 2:50 PM 377 Westmorland Lions Legacy Class: 211 - First 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Trent, Joy

Saturday 8:24 AM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 133 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Saturday 12:05 PM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 175 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult Ring: 3 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 1:57 PM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 141 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 8:00 AM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 275 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult Ring: 3 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 9:11 AM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 233 - Third 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 5:00 PM 355 Bonaparte FH Class: 241 - Fourth 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Vogt, Nicole

Saturday 10:30 AM 317 Gloriously Lilie Class: 121 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 2:13 PM 317 Gloriously Lilie Class: 125 - Second Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 10:53 AM 317 Gloriously Lilie Class: 221 - Second 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 3:19 PM 317 Gloriously Lilie Class: 225 - Second Level TOC Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: von Lazar, Viola

Sunday 8:48 AM 384 Bolzano Utopia Class: 260 - FEI Grand Prix Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Wall Hicks, Julie

Sunday 11:58 AM 324 GF Boom Class: 201 - Training 1 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: West, Jennifer

Saturday 9:49 AM 359 Flying W Farms Prince Aragorn Class: 131 - Third 1 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 2:37 PM 359 Flying W Farms Prince Aragorn Class: 231 - Third 1 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Widner, Kelly

Saturday 4:17 PM 336 Feinhardt Class: 113 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Hannon
Sunday 11:21 AM 336 Feinhardt Class: 213 - First 3 Ring: 1 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez


Rider: Wolf, Carly

Saturday 9:27 AM 329 Remmbrandt Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Sunday 9:24 AM 329 Remmbrandt Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon


Rider: Zimmer, Collette

Saturday 7:58 AM 369 Emerald Impressions Class: 145 - Fourth Level TOC Ring: 2 Judge(s): Riehl-Rodriguez
Saturday 4:47 PM 369 Emerald Impressions Class: 142 - Fourth 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): MacMahon
Sunday 12:19 PM 369 Emerald Impressions Class: 242 - Fourth 2 Ring: 2 Judge(s): Hannon

Website Design by: Basingstoke Web Designs © 2002-2019
Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail ~ 352 363 0085
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy