Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Entry Status for: NCDCTA Capital Dressage Classic

Update: 05/24/2017
Please Note: all missing items must be brought to check-in!



Rider: Katherine Abrams
Horse: Zan's Blue Frost
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 142 - Fourth 2
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 344 - Fourth 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Abrams/Ryan (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Shawn Atkins
Horse: Don De Luxe
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Tami Batts
Horse: Rambo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $136 - class fee, drug fee & late fee
Classes:
Sunday - 360 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final
Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Fellowship Farm
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Carla Baudoin
Horse: Remember Me
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 21 - Intro A -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 22 - Intro B -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 23 - Intro C -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 31 - Intro A
Sunday - 32 - Intro B
Sunday - 33 - Intro C -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fales (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Catherine Beane
Horse: SRC Angelina
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 312 - First 2
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:


Rider: Karyn Becerra
Horse: Madame Butterfly
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 154 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 254 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with becerra
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Karyn Becerra
Horse: Hippity Hop
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 11 - Intro A
Friday - 12 - Intro B

Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with becerra


Rider: Karyn Becerra
Horse: Asa Air
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Change in class as per email
Classes:
Saturday - 287 - NDPC TOC -- First Level, Test 1
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Ryan Bell
Horse: Teseo Z
Division: Open
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Friday - 172 - FEI MFS TOC -- Intermediate MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 272 - FEI MFS TOC -- Intermediate MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 363 - USEF Developing Horse PSG

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with MRK DRESSAGE (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Cassandra Beutke
Horse: One Hot Rockstar
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 101 - Training 1
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 201 - Training 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 301 - Training 1
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Beutke


Rider: Tammy Biondi
Horse: Winterlake Yvette
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 213 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 312 - First 2
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with weniger/firstview farm (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Fine Diamond MF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 361 - FEI 5 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Haymon
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Fontaine MF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 360 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Haymon


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Eden LHF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Haymon/Legend Hill (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Liz Bromberg
Horse: Vigoureux
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Friday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 371 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Leath (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Liz Bromberg
Horse: Magda
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Leath (extra bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Robin Brueckmann
Horse: Shequin
Division: Open
Missing Items:
updated dispensation
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Friday - 133 - Third 3
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Saturday - 233 - Third 3
Sunday - 331 - Third 1
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brueckmann/Weidmann


Rider: Tonya Bruno
Horse: Matton Majestic
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 122.4 - Second 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 223.4 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Bailey Cook Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Chiara Caignon
Horse: Tupelo Honey
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 333 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 341 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Anne Cain
Horse: Red Knight
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 121 - Second 1
Friday - 122 - Second 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 221 - Second 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 222 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 321 - Second 1
Sunday - 322 - Second 2
Sunday - 323 - Second 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Juliette Cain
Horse: Mariska
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for all 3 days so must have stabling for the duration of the show, you only paid for 2 nights
Classes:
Friday - 156 - FEI Junior Team Test Warm-Up -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 256 - FEI Junior Team Test -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 356 - FEI Junior Individual Test

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Poag


Rider: Katie Canter
Horse: Minerva
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore


Rider: Fran Castle
Horse: Florence
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Moore/Castle (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Kristin Chader-Bostick
Horse: Fox Paw's Red Baron
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Poag


Rider: Christie Cifelli
Horse: All Decked Out
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf and Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Kara Clissold
Horse: Mischief Managed
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Ashley Cummings
Horse: Sarita
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Angie Cusick
Horse: Lindenbrook
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Laura Darden
Horse: Bingo Helen
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 133 - Third 3
Saturday - 233 - Third 3
Sunday - 333 - Third 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf


Rider: Lily Darwin
Horse: Charmeur
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
parent/legal guardian signature for Rider, owes $120 for tack as per email
Classes:
Friday - 155 - FEI Young Rider Team Warm-Up
Saturday - 256 - FEI Junior Team Test
Sunday - 356 - FEI Junior Individual Test

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Poag (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Lillian Davis
Horse: Fernhill My Chacoa
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Signatures - must be from rider - if rider is junior, we need her DOB to assign jr status and signatures must be from parent or legal guardian
Classes:
Friday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Anne Dekeyser
Horse: Poppet
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 302 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Dekeyser


Rider: Laura Dickerson
Horse: LB Lena Royal
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Friday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Saturday - 233 - Third 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sport Horse - Susie Wiedman (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Lisa Dickerson
Horse: Joshlyn
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 221 - Second 1
Saturday - 223.4 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 324 - Second 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Scholars (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Lisa Dickerson
Horse: Sandokan
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
change in classes as per email - owes $10
Classes:
Friday - 143 - Fourth 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 344 - Fourth 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sport Horse - Susie Wiedman (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Brooke Doss
Horse: Danseur
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 141 - Fourth 1
Saturday - 241 - Fourth 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 242 - Fourth 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 344 - Fourth 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brooke Doss (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Brooke Doss
Horse: Liberty Lad
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Horse USEF
Classes:
Friday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 211 - First 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 314 - First 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brooke Doss (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Rhonda Dretel
Horse: Dastan
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 132 - Third 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 232 - Third 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Dretel& Robson (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Katherine Edwards
Horse: Sun Rises Over Dakota
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with SCHOLARS (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Jennifer Fales
Horse: Poetry In Motion
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 302 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fales
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Patti Farless
Horse: Dynamica
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owes $35 - non-compete fee
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf FARM (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kaylee Fetter
Horse: Fifth of Four
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Friday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Saturday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 3010 - Training 1 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Scholars


Rider: Gabrielle Fleming
Horse: Rioja Reserva
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 254 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 354 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Silverleaf/ Nancy Pettet (extra bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Jennifer Flowers
Horse: Raphaela
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Friday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with ENCORE (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Jennifer Flowers
Horse: Barbate CDF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Friday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with ENCORE (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Dana Foster
Horse: Alexander the Great
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 101 - Training 1
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with FOSTER


Rider: Jennifer Fulmer
Horse: Phinnigan HL
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Becca Vick


Rider: Jane Fulton
Horse: Windayla
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
You paid for an extra night of stabling, but indicated you are arriving on Thursday - what is the truth? Overpay: $30
Classes:
Friday - 141 - Fourth 1
Saturday - 241 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 342 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fulton (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Alexandra Gaither
Horse: Nicardo
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Overpay: $5 - you paid for extra stabling, but it doesn't look like you need an extra night - if you do please advise ASAP
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Bonnie Blake Gibson
Horse: Grace Kelly
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 132 - Third 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 232 - Third 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 333 - Third 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brooke Doss (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Britt Gillis
Horse: Allegros True Colors
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider USEF Owner USEF Owner USDF Trainer USEF - or pay n/m fees; Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 201 - Training 1
Saturday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Flowers Dressage/Gooch


Rider: Lynn Gomes
Horse: Colero Z
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 21 - Intro A
Saturday - 22 - Intro B
Sunday - 31 - Intro A

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley/Laura Heymann


Rider: Nikki Gooch
Horse: Aireanna
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA
Saturday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 321 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sarah Green
Horse: Laudable VT
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owes $60 - all horses must be either stabled or pay day-parking, I have put you down for day-parking - if you need a stall, please advise ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 314 - First 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Tricia Gregory
Horse: Hotel California
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 304 - Training 3 Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley


Rider: Kimberlee Grier
Horse: Channing
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Saturday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 331 - Third 1
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Bailey Cook Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Emily Grimstead
Horse: Goosebumps
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Saturday - 284 - Pony TOC T- 4th -- First Level, Test 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 287 - NDPC TOC -- First Level, Test 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 371 - USDF MFS TOC -- Training Level MFS
Sunday - 384 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Fales


Rider: Hailey Guard
Horse: Dalwhinney
Division: Open
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 324 - Second 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 371 - USDF MFS TOC -- Second Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Guardian Dressage


Rider: Leigh Haase
Horse: Kopieren
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 302 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Haase (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Allison Hackett-Dorn
Horse: Pfzar HP
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Becca vick (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Robin Hanger
Horse: Ulysses
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Poag (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Phoebe Hazzan
Horse: Xander
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 21 - Intro A
Saturday - 22 - Intro B
Sunday - 31 - Intro A
Sunday - 32 - Intro B

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley/Laura Heymann


Rider: Laura Rose Heymann
Horse: Carolina III
Division: Open
Missing Items:
USEF says Sandra Yancey owns this horse - either a change of ownership must be done or you must show under Sandra's ownership and we need all of her information, Rider USDF Owner USDF Horse USEF Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sandra Higgins
Horse: Image of Canina
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 312 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Tyler Hornbeck
Horse: Constantine
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for all 3 days so must have stabling for the full duration, you only paid for 2 nights
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 221 - Second 1
Saturday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 321 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fales


Rider: Theresa Horne
Horse: Leopold Luck
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 223.5 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 324 - Second 3 Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Catherine Horrigan
Horse: Ultima O.A.
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse USEF
Classes:
Saturday - 256 - FEI Junior Team Test -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 356 - FEI Junior Individual Test
Sunday - 358 - FEI Junior Musical Freestyle

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Brooke Doss (extra bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Ruth Huggins
Horse: Top Gun
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 122.4 - Second 2
Friday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 225 - Second Rider Test
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 332 - Third 2
Sunday - 391 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/YR

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Huggins (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Camyn Huneycutt
Horse: Madeline
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Friday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Leah James
Horse: Joie de Vivre
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Pony Measurement
Classes:
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 287 - NDPC TOC -- Second Level, Test 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 322 - Second 2
Sunday - 323 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with James


Rider: Jennifer Jeffreys-Chen
Horse: De La Noir
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3
Friday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover)
Sunday - 313 - First 3
Sunday - 323 - Second 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Jeffreys-Chen


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: Just Jake
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $120 for added tack as per email
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Eliza Sydnor Dressage
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: New Lady Day
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider signature
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Eliza Sydnor Dressage


Rider: Lauren Kanarek
Horse: Symphony
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 314 - First 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brueckmann (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Devon Kane
Horse: Jazz Diamante
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 363 - USEF Developing Horse PSG

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Kevin Kohmann (extra bedding ordered - 10)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Caitlin Kincaid
Horse: Richelieu MF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 360 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Haymon


Rider: Caitlin Kincaid
Horse: Daverden
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 233 - Third 3
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Haymon/Legend Hill (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Sarah Klassett
Horse: Simon
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 3010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 3020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Jennifer Flowers (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Aimee Klemenz
Horse: Rowan Mayfair
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
moved class to Vick's entry as per email
Classes:
Sunday - 311 - First 1
Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Becca Vick


Rider: Kaitlin Knick
Horse: Fancys Phineas WH
Division: Open
Missing Items:
USEF & USDF say that Christie Cherry Cifelli owns this horse - we need either all of Christie's information or a change of ownership for both organizations must be completed. Emergency Contact Info Owes $30 - you are showing for all 3 days so must have stabling for the duration of the show, you only paid for 2 nights
Classes:
Friday - 121 - Second 1
Friday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover)
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1
Sunday - 333 - Third 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with SILVERLEAF FARM LLC


Rider: Kaitlin Knick
Horse: Julle El Jamaal La
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1
Sunday - 333 - Third 3

Stabling:


Rider: Kaitlin Knick
Horse: Bayllissimo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature, Owner USDF - must be participating for Q rides
Classes:
Friday - 122 - Second 2
Friday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 223.4 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Micha Knol
Horse: Domestic
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Horse USDF
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with MRK DRESSAGE (extra bedding ordered - 8)


Rider: Kevin Kohmann
Horse: A Cappella
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 262 - FEI 6 Yr Old Young Horse Warm-Up
Sunday - 362 - FEI 6 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Kevin Kohmann (extra bedding ordered - 10)


Rider: Mary Ann Laferriere
Horse: Hucks Wild Annie
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA
Sunday - 303 - Training 3
Sunday - 313 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Eliza Sydnor dressage


Rider: Emma LaMachio
Horse: Gys Van 'Sonnis
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
USEF and USDF say this horse's name is Gys Van 'Sonnis so you must show under that name or change it with the organizations, Rider USEF Rider USDF Horse USDF Trainer USEF
Classes:
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 311 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm


Rider: Sydney Lawton
Horse: Gitane
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 332 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Daniela Leidy
Horse: Hidden Treasure
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Horse USDF
Classes:
Friday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 333 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Daniela Leidy (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kaitlyn Lingard
Horse: Valentino
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 255 - FEI Young Rider Team
Sunday - 355 - FEI Young Rider Individual

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Elizabeth Long
Horse: Adlib
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Crescent (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Patrick Marley
Horse: Southern Star
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info Owes $35 - non-compete fee
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Marley (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Susan Massaro
Horse: Barbate CDF
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 201 - Training 1
Saturday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:


Rider: Letitia Mastrianni
Horse: Dominic
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Antonia Matthews
Horse: Blue Tie Affair
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 21 - Intro A -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 22 - Intro B -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 32 - Intro B
Sunday - 33 - Intro C -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Flowers Dressage/Gooch


Rider: Katlyn McCoy
Horse: Bandolero CDF
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Signatures - must be from adult
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Carol Mejia
Horse: White Rose Fandango
Division: Open
Missing Items:
please enter all owner information in the online system! Horse USEF Horse USDF
Classes:
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Daniela Leidy


Rider: Anne Margaret Meyers
Horse: Instruido XI
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 352 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with MRK Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 10)


Rider: Teena Middleton
Horse: Music of My Heart
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 302 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Encore Sport Horse - Susie Wiedman


Rider: Katie Miller
Horse: Wildwynn Wesley
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - added night of stabling as per email
Classes:
Friday - 187 - Pony TOC (Intro - 4th Level) -- Training Level, Test 3
Saturday - 284 - Pony TOC T- 4th -- Training Level, Test 3
Saturday - 287 - NDPC TOC -- Training Level, Test 2
Sunday - 384 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf Farms; next to Patti Farless (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Sarah Miller
Horse: Alexander the Great
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Saturday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Silverleaf (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Megan Mitchell
Horse: Bildschone
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- Training Level MFS
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Training Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with becerra (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Elizabeth Moore
Horse: Genuine Gem
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Friday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Moore/Castle (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Elizabeth Moore
Horse: Kingsley
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Moore/Castle


Rider: Ashley Noble
Horse: Gimmie Samoa Cookies
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 312 - First 2
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Noble (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Christine Pavey
Horse: Baltic Royal Flush
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 132 - Third 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 232 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Crescent (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Susan Pearce
Horse: Bobs Susita
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
you need a coggins in the registered name of the horse
Classes:
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Laura Pendleton
Horse: Phantom Dancer
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2
Friday - 113 - First 3
Saturday - 213 - First 3
Saturday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 314 - First 3 Sweepstakes
Sunday - 321 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Huggins (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Linda Peters
Horse: Sir Merced
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for all 3 days so must have stabling for the duration of the show, you only paid for 2 nights
Classes:
Friday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Friday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Saturday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 3010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 3020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Huggins


Rider: Kathleen Petnuch
Horse: Degen
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Marley (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Nancy Pettet
Horse: Naguchi
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $35 - late fee
Classes:
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Silverleaf and Sarkozi


Rider: Sara Placentra
Horse: Dorina
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 211 - First 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Dana Foster (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Kimberly Poston
Horse: SRC Angelina
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Eliza Sydnor/Laferriere


Rider: Tessa Raskevitz
Horse: Fharoh
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Katherine Ratliff
Horse: Waldtanz
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 197 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Colts & Geldings
Saturday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Warm-Up
Sunday - 360 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Grace Rea
Horse: With Bravado
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Owes $50 - the scholarship covers 4 classes, you entered 5.
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Friday - 145 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 245 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with scholars


Rider: Sarah Rhodes
Horse: Woody
Division: Open
Missing Items:
what is this horse's height - you have 12.0???
Classes:
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Friday - 145 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 245 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 345 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Julie Rea


Rider: Lindsay Riddell
Horse: Sunny Boy
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 132 - Third 2
Saturday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nancy Sharpless (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Faith Rodems
Horse: D.F. Sneak Preview
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Signatures - must be from parent or legal guardian
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Suzannah Rogers
Horse: Adrenaline Rush SBF
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 282 - FEI Pony Team
Sunday - 388 - FEI Pony Individual Test

Stabling:
1 2 Nights (Camping) -- stable with Encore Sporthorse


Rider: Molly Ryan
Horse: Big Bear's Royal Finnegan
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 242 - Fourth 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 345 - TOC (T-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3) -- Fourth Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with abrams-ryan (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Sabine Schweizer
Horse: Belle
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203.1 - Training 3 AA -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Flowers Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Barbara Shannahan
Horse: Aero
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owes $20 - you asked to show on Friday and Sunday so you need to have stabling for the duration of the show, not just 2 nights.
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 302 - Training 2
Sunday - 303 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Shananhan


Rider: Emeraude Sharer
Horse: SBF Hershey Nougat
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Pony Measurement
Classes:
Friday - 102 - Training 2
Friday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 202 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 303 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Emeraude Sharer
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Nancy Sharpless
Horse: Catch The Wind
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with near Encore Sport Horse (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Emma Shaughnessy
Horse: Hessel
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 221 - Second 1
Saturday - 223 - Second 3 (Dover)
Sunday - 321 - Second 1
Sunday - 324 - Second 3 Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Becca Vick (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Christina Shehan
Horse: Kiddery Addicted to Love
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Pony Measurement
Classes:
Friday - 187 - Pony TOC (Intro - 4th Level) -- Training Level, Test 3
Friday - 197 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Colts & Geldings
Saturday - 297 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Colts & Geldings

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Crescent
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Julie Shilling
Horse: Rough Cut
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 241 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 341 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Silverleaf Farm (extra bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Susen Shumaker
Horse: Come Back Kid
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 233 - Third 3
Saturday - 241 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 334 - Third 3 Sweepstakes
Sunday - 341 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Gabel Acres


Rider: Ryan Spanagel
Horse: Tumuch Temptation
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 122 - Second 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 212 - First 2
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 321 - Second 1
Sunday - 323 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf Farm LLC
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Ryan Spanagel
Horse: Julle El Jamaal La
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 122.4 - Second 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Friday - 132 - Third 2
Saturday - 233 - Third 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with SILVERLEAF FARM LLC


Rider: Caroline Stearns
Horse: Just Navarra
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 303 - Training 3
Sunday - 394 - Materiale 3 Yr Old Fillies

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Jennifer Stout
Horse: Moriarty RH
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 313 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Huggins (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Leigh R Swanson
Horse: Hakan of Kiowa
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 222 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 324 - Second 3 Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Eliza Sydnor Romm
Horse: Flip Side
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - day parking fee - all horses must be either stabled or pay day-parking, if you need a stall, please advise ASAP
Classes:
Friday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Katherine Tackett
Horse: Graffini Grace
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner USEF - or pay n/m fee
Classes:
Friday - 142 - Fourth 2
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Lynn Thompson
Horse: Desert Queen
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
all card copies must accompany mailed in entries - horse, rider, owner & trainer - please submit asap.
Classes:
Friday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowhip Farm (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Mary Tompkins
Horse: Deep Blue
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sport Horse - Susie Wiedman
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Courtney Vesel
Horse: Hombre en la Luna
Division: Open
Missing Items:
which day will you be on-grounds?
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Rebecca Vick
Horse: Pfzar HP
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer - full address
Classes:
Friday - 111 - First 1
Stabling:


Rider: Rebecca Vick
Horse: Don Decorus Kai
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner USEF - must rejoin or pay n/m fees
Classes:
Saturday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 331 - Third 1

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Rebecca Vick
Horse: Rowan Mayfair
Division: Open
Missing Items:
added class as per email
Classes:
Saturday - 211 - First 1
Saturday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 312 - First 2

Stabling:


Rider: Sally Vivrette
Horse: Flash
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 351 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sport Horse - Susie Wiedman (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Katriana von Windheim
Horse: Optimistic
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider USEF Owner USEF Horse USEF Trainer USEF
Classes:
Friday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 223.4 - Second 3 (Dover) -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with von Windheim (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Natalia von Windheim
Horse: Optimistic
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Rider USDF Owner USEF
Classes:
Friday - 112 - First 2 -- Prize Money Ride
Saturday - 213.1 - First 3 AA -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:


Rider: Katie Walker
Horse: Dux MF
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider USEF Trainer USEF - must rejoin or pay n/m fee
Classes:
Saturday - 203 - Training 3
Saturday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 311 - First 1

Stabling:
1 2 Nights-- stable with Becca Vick
1 Tack Stall 2 Nights


Rider: Anna Weniger
Horse: Don Derrick
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Friday - 172 - FEI MFS TOC -- Young Rider MFS
Saturday - 255 - FEI Young Rider Team
Sunday - 355 - FEI Young Rider Individual

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Adrienne Wisenberg
Horse: Shantal Rox
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 352 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 2 Nights (Camping) -- stable with Bailey Cook Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Website Design by:
Basingstoke Web Designs
© 2002-2017
Equestrian Secretarial Services
  Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail
352 363 0085